GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
09:10 Escoffier, Antoine - Baltensperger, Raphael 1.62   2.12
09:20 Hurkacz H / Safiullin R - WU H / Xia Z 1.48   2.42
09:30 Dickhardt, Dennis - Bluhm, Florian 1.55   2.3
09:40 Mladenov V / Ursu V - Kedryuk A / VU A 1.24   3.5
09:45 ENTiTy - The Prime NND 1.7   2.0
10:00 Antoniou Karademitrou, Nikoleta - Wacker, Jennifer 1.86   1.78
10:00 Ciutescu, Francesca Dorothea - Laboutkova, Aneta 3.8   1.19
10:00 Siedliska, Natalia - Negoita, Maria Victoria 1.08   5.67
10:00 Stinga, Teodora - Arol Wiegand, Shiran 1.34   2.84
10:00 Day, Alexander - Voljacques, Hugo 1.79   1.78
10:00 Elbaz, Shahar - Lin, Winston 3.59   1.19
10:00 Johnson, Luke - Canter, Alexis 1.2   3.48
10:00 Ovil, Orel - Pauwels, Maxime 2.97   1.28
10:10 David, Petr - Vyborny, Richard 1.47   2.51
10:30 Bashundhara Kings - Victoria Sporting Club 2.25 2.55 3.5
10:50 Jimenez, Ricardo - Joffre, Tomas 1.65   2.1
11:30 Rakov, Valerij - Vostes, Yannick 6.44   1.08
11:30 Uryson N / Zgombic F Z - Elia A / Entelis D 1.32   2.77
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - FK Krasnodar U21 2.25 3.6 2.5
12:00 Nys, Hugo - Reuter, Yannik 1.56   2.23
12:00 Robert, Quentin - Lamasine, Tristan 4.34   1.16
12:10 Dickhardt, Dennis - David, Petr 2.56   1.45
12:30 Frech, Magdalena - Kalinskaya, Anna 1.46   2.41
12:30 Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - Friberg, Karl 2.26   1.47
12:30 Ribero F / Vittar F - Ovil O / Zemel Y 1.99   1.62
12:50 Jimenez, Ricardo - Vyborny, Richard 4.66   1.16
13:00 Smith B / Varney J - Bradley J / Lin W 2.59   1.36
13:20 Arnaboldi, Andrea - Mina, Gianni 1.5   2.36
13:20 Marchenko, Illya - HORANSKY, FILIP 1.06   6.67
13:30 Rakov, Valerij - Joffre, Tomas 1.46   2.54
13:30 Brunskog, Louise - Nylander Altelius, Jacquline 1.2   3.78
13:30 Ehn, Rebecca - Hansen, Emilie 1.45   2.42
13:30 Jorovic, Ivana - Piter, Katarzyna 1.35   2.77
13:30 Lovqvist, Julia - Salemyr, Sara 1.45   2.45
13:30 Zavatska, Katarina - Seguel, Daniela 1.65   2.03
14:00 Tottenham U23 - Arsenal U23 3.35 3.75 1.8
14:00 Simon, Gilles - Gulbis, Ernests 1.39   2.79
14:00 Harrison R / Johnson S - Dodig I / Granollers M 2.21   1.6
14:00 Pribylova, Anna - Quiterio, Lucia 1.23   3.52
14:10 Vostes, Yannick - Bluhm, Florian 1.1   5.92
14:30 Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo 1.65 3.6 4.33
14:30 Home United FC - Tampines Rovers 1.9 4.0 3.1
14:30 HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok 1.76 3.87 3.4
14:30 Halep, Simona - Garcia, Caroline 1.5   2.43
14:50 Dickhardt, Dennis - Jimenez, Ricardo 1.23   3.71
15:00 Krywoj, Melany Solange - Frenkel, Nicole 2.18   1.56
15:00 Tomita, Giovanna - Piai, Eduarda 2.62   1.39
15:20 Gasquet, Richard - Lopez, Feliciano 1.5   2.43
15:20 Monroe N / Sock J - Klaasen R / Ram R 1.92   1.79
15:30 David, Petr - Bluhm, Florian 1.34   3.0
15:30 Kontinen H / Peers J - Daniell M / Inglot D 1.21   3.93
15:30 Setkic, Aldin - Vanni, Luca 1.74   1.94
15:30 Parres Azcoitia, Olga - Filip, Katerina 1.33   2.86
15:30 Ivanov V / Sekulic M - Boltz S / Maiga R 1.15   4.04
15:45 Svitolina, Elina - Wozniacki, Caroline 1.58   2.24
16:00 Cutuli, Mirko - De Rossi, Marco 1.1   4.77
16:00 Grazioso, Andrea - Palmese, Andrea 1.16   3.86
16:00 Guerrieri, Andrea - Filip, Vladimir 1.33   2.73
16:30 Bencic B / Wickmayer Y - Pera B / Wacanno E 1.5   2.32
16:30 Eraydin B / Seguel D - Heise P / Partaud M 1.16   4.25
16:30 Kalimullina, Ralina - Raszkiewicz, Eva 1.42   2.54
16:30 Keranen, Sonja - Cerqueira, Catarina Castro 3.27   1.26
16:30 Nemtsova, Stephanie - Martinich, Ivania 2.5   1.43
16:30 WU, Pamela - Mdlulwa, Warona 1.56   2.18
16:35 Santillan, Akira - Myneni, Saketh 1.26   3.39
16:50 Maden, Yannick - Jaziri, Malek 2.26   1.55
17:00 Vostes, Yannick - Joffre, Tomas 1.09   6.0
17:00 Tomic, Bernard - Herbert, Pierre Hugues 2.22   1.59
17:30 Ciurletti, Andres Gabriel - Grace, Samy 1.18   3.68
17:40 Rakov, Valerij - Vyborny, Richard 3.42   1.27
17:45 FaZe - Tyloo 1.02   10.0
17:45 Helsinki REDS - M19 4.0   1.2
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Bate Borisov 17.0 6.25 1.11
18:00 Ludogorets - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.15 5.75 13.0
18:00 Kohlschreiber, Philipp - Isner, John 2.33   1.54
18:20 David, Petr - Jimenez, Ricardo 1.11   5.63
18:30 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk 1.26 4.6 9.0
18:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1.61 4.06 3.96
18:30 HK Sarov - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk 2.72 3.99 2.0
18:30 Goles Babic M / Pollanen A - Glinka D / Saar K K 1.15   4.04
18:45 Juventus Utena - Pieno Zvaigzdes 1.46   2.51
19:00 FMP Beograd - KK Zadar 1.35   2.92
19:00 BC Kalev/Cramo - Parma Permsky Kray 1.48   2.44
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Karşılaşma Göster